Nick Cobley 10th, 43.48
Ludovic Renou 35th, 48.49
Jerry Wilkes 36th 48.51
Kelley Wilder 61st, 52.38
Dale Jenkins 63rd, 52.53
John Stew 107th, 57.20
Jon Heap 117th, 58.19
Rob Taylor 120th, 58.31
Jackie Brown 148th, 62.28
Valerie Spezi 214th, 72.31
Richard Norton 219th, 73.41
Hannah Bishop 228th, 78.29
Kim Richardson 229th, 78.29
John Stew 125th, 3.39.45
Nick Cobley 217th, 1.22.04
Ludovic Renou 248th, 1.24.06 (PB)
Matt Topham 519th, 1.34.41
Tom Martin 829th, 1.40.31
Craig Atton 1104th, 1.46.29
Stef Turner 1199th, 1.48.43
Martin Capell 1323rd, 1.50.37
Baz Barratt 1365th, 1.51.49
Dan Bannatyne 2082nd, 2.06.29 (PB)
Valerie Spezi 278th, 2.08.41 (PB)
Nick Cobley 14th, 1.37.24
Ludovic Renou 58th, 1.46.54
Jerry Wilkes 77th, 1.49.08
Dale Jenkins 130th, 1.56.47
Jon Heap 179th, 2.01.30
John Stew 236th, 2.08.07
Paul Langham 241st, 2.08.31
Baz Barratt 268th, 2.12.15
John Stew 3.55.55
Clare O'Neill 72nd, 1.42.12
Baz Barratt 5.14
Paul Langham 6954th, 3.54.37 (PB)
Angela Ladkin 6th, (1st Lady) 3.40.16
Jon Heap 5th, 3.46.06
John Stew 9th, 3.59.22
Simon Fryer 159th, 2.27.32
Neil Winkless 202nd, 2.30.39 (PB)
Jon Heap 105th, 2.40.08
Jon Heap 20th, 4.24.25
John Stew 24th, 4.26.14
Ludovic Renou 18th, 1.21.14(PB)
Peter Sloneczny 30th, 1.24.08
Simon Fryer 81st, 1.31.09
Dale Jenkins 123rd, 1.34.22
Dave Lodwick 187th, 1.39.47
Robert Taylor 226th, 1.42.57(PB)
Hitesh Pandya 277th, 1.47.13
Dan Bannatyne 370th, 1.54.13(PB)
Sarah Saffaf 588th 2.32.07
Colin Bowpitt 30th, 41.25
Tom Martin 31st, 42.16
Jackie Brown 112th, 47.54(PB)
Ian Bass 210th, 52.55
Ceri Davies 128th, 38.27(PB)
Jon Heap 68th, 3.37.55
John Stew 94th, 3.46.53
Simon Fryer 3715th, 3.28.22
John Stew 8492nd, 3.56.48
Paul Langham 8812th, 3.57.59
Ruth Stevely 9061st, 3.58.55
Rob Milstead 353rd, 3.07.14(PB)
John Stew 33rd, 4.39.54
Ludovic Renou 4th, 1.28.59
Colin Bowpitt 17th, 1.39.31
Dale Jenkins 34th, 1.45.28
Dave Lodwick 66th, 1.51.07
Rob Taylor 93rd, 1.57.01
Rex Stapleford 182nd, 2.25.18
Jon Heap 81st, 4.31.33
Neil Winkless 156th, 41.11
John Stew 231st, 42.57
Jon Heap 282nd, 44.07
Ludo Renou 15th, 1.21.05(PB)
Colin Bowpitt 74th, 1.31.50
Neil Winkless 103rd, 1.34.41
Dale Jenkins 126th, 1.36.21
Simon Fryer 173rd, 1.39.32
Stef Turner 283rd, 1.44.46
Rob Taylor 291st, 1.45.46
Hitesh Pandya 329th, 1.47.44
Dan Bannatyne 432nd, 1.52.19(PB)
David Luyt 457th, 1.53.38
Amy Rudkin 770th, 2.10.21
Valerie Spezi 773rd, 2.10.25
Richard Norton 774th, 2.10.34
Alison Rudkin 945th, 2.28.40
Sarah Saffaf 949th, 2.29.11
Rob Milstead 183rd, 3.26.56
Jon Heap 347th, 3.45.33
John Stew 467th, 3.55.33
Dave Lodwick 151st, 43.48
Jon Heap 157th, 44.33
Dave Lodwick 119th, 42.22
Jon Heap 153rd, 44.03
Rob Milstead 9th, 3.17.47
Ludovic Renou 2nd, 1.19.10(PB)
Dale Jenkins 21st, 1.31.12(PB)
Rob Taylor 44th, 1.40.04(PB)
Valerie Spezi 204th, 2.07.57(PB)
Jon Heap 31st, 5.57.30
John Stew 34th, 6.29.23
Jerry Wilkes 5th, 6.23
Rob Milstead 105th, 33.43
Dave Lodwick 152nd, 35.44
Jon Heap 180th, 36.47
John Stew 185th, 37.02
Ludovic Renou 17th, 1.27.07
Tom Martin 162nd, 1.47.41
Valerie Spezi 337th, 2.20.05
Dave Lodwick 133rd, 35.00
John Stew 155th, 35.48
Jon Heap 195th, 37.33
Jon Heap 17th, 5.15
John Stew 58th, 6.33
Sarah Saffaf 1848th, 2.32.54
Rob Milstead 74th, 32.55
Dave Lodwick 137th, 35.14
Jon Heap 181st, 36.50
Rob Milstead 98th, 43.09
Dave Lodwick 143rd, 45.30
John Heap 156th, 46.09
John Stew 158th, 46.14
Mike Munday 2nd, 43.06
Rex Stapleford 81st, 80.81
Jon Heap 6.02
John Stew 7.08
Jon Heap 10th, 3.55.01
John Stew 23rd, 4.25.35
Jon Heap 7th, 4.07.25
John Stew 10th, 4.25.27
Nick Beer 15th, 33.53
Ceri Davies 23rd, 39.34
Tom Martin 47th, 43.03
Clare O'Neill 2nd (F), 42.20
Miguel Flores 28th, 39.20 (PB)
Jon Heap 42nd, 5.01
John Stew 94th, 5.45
Miguel Flores 15th, 39.58
Neil Winkless 22nd, 42.21
Amy Rudkin 133rd, 57.34
Tom Martin 63rd, 53.51
Jon Heap 15th, 4.08.07
John Stew 30th, 4.56.10
John Stew 29th, 5.51.00
Jon Heap 145th, 3.57.07
John Stew 226th, 4.29.58
Dave Lodwick 18th, 4.45
Ludovic Renou 14th, 2.53.34
Jon Heap 610th, 4.04.57
John Stew 647th, 4.07.48
Nick Cobley 16th, 1.20.58
Mark Chamberlain 50th, 1.24.21
Miguel Flores 85th, 1.27.35(PB)
Tom Martin 256th, 1.35.53
Dan Bannatyne 912th, 1.46.19(PB)
Ruth Stevely 1342nd, 1.52.41
Trudy Sharpe 1934th, 1.57.05
Valerie Spezi 3013th, 2.06.00(PB)
Richard Norton 3088th, 2.06.47(PB)
Isabella Parlatore 3107th, 2.09.42
Neil Winkless 831st,1.30.48(PB)
John Stew 4.49.32
John Stew 5.28.58
Dave Lodwick 46th, 3.58.51
Jon Heap 72nd, 4.17.
Nick Cobley 4th, 1.20.52
Miguel Flores 19th, 1.32.00
Jerry Wilkes 22nd, 1.33.07
Colin Bowpitt 23rd, 1.34.24
Dale Jenkins 40th, 1.39.28
Rob Taylor 69th, 1.46.49
Baz Barratt 85th, 1.50.08
Valerie Spezi 137th, 2.02.04(PB)
Jackie Brown 17th, 1.05.28
Clare Mendes 54th, 1.17.50
John Stew 4.15.46
Jon Heap 4.38.53
Jerry Wilkes 34th, 3.20.16
John Stew 142nd, 3.58.34
Jon Heap 159th, 4.03.13
Hitesh Pandya 215th, 4.21.59
Nick Cobley 7th, 1.19.46
Miguel Flores 23rd, 1.25.22(PB)
Simon Fryer 59th, 1.29.45
Ceri Davies 63rd, 1.30.04
Colin Bowpitt 87th, 1.32.41
Mark Ramsden 96th, 1.33.39
Tom Martin 133rd, 1.36.25
Dale Jenkins 154th, 1.37.42
Sam Jolly 212th, 1.40.13
Emma Raven 315th, 1.43.47
Rob Taylor 327th, 1.44.16
Martin Capell 353rd, 1.45.12
Dan Bannatyne 405th, 1.46.26
Baz Barratt 514th, 1.50.13
Ruth Stevely 531st, 1.50.46
Keith Dakin 556th, 1.51.47
Trudy Sharpe 686th, 1.55.51
David Luyt 830th, 2.00.15
Richard Norton 939th, 2.03.18(PB)
Clare Mendes 946th, 2.03.39
Alan King 1568th, 2.39.27
Simon Fryer 401st, 1.30.03
Tom Martin 668th, 1.34.03
Hitesh Pandya 2938th, 1.49.14
David Luyt 5052nd, 1.59.01
Ludovic Renou 75th, 3.18.21
Rob Milstead 255th, 3.42.34
Dave Lodwick 326th, 3.48.18
Jon Heap 548th, 4.04.02
John Stew 882nd, 4.29.55
Miguel Flores 19th, 40.13
Neil Winkless 222nd, 1.33.23
Colin Bowpitt 278th, 1.35.01
Dale Jenkins 280th, 1.35.12
Rob Taylor 990th, 1.54.17
Baz Barratt 56th, 1.53.13
Colin Bowpitt 49th, 48.01
Dale Jenkins 65th, 49.18
Roger Kerridge 77th, 49.45 (PB)
Dan Bannatyne 135th, 52.59 (PB)
Rob Taylor 160th, 54.05
Jackie Brown 172nd, 54.55 (PB)
Ruth Stevely 197th, 56.29 (PB)
Keith Dakin 236th, 58.24
Amy Rudkin 265th, 60.00 (PB)
Clare Mendes 273rd, 60.48 (PB)
Jon Heap 3.51.33
John Stew 4.01.55
Valerie Spezi 198th, 2.58.22
Rex Stapleford 239th, 3.10.18
Jon Heap 256th, 3.51.33
John Stew 452nd, 4.43.10
Miguel Flores 48th, 1.26.24
Clare Mendes 630th, 1.58.50(PB)
Valerie Spezi 637th, 1.59.07(PB)
Richard Norton, 736th, 2.06.31
Jerry Wilkes 272nd, 1.33.31
Dale Jenkins 478th, 1.39.34
Colin Bowpitt 479th, 1.39.34
Jon Heap 13th, 4.15.43
Simon Fryer 30th, 41.04
Dale Jenkins 43rd, 42.25
Dan Bannatyne 89th, 46.37
Ruth Stevely 88th, 47.24(PB)
Jackie Brown 96th, 47.42
Clare Mendes 166th, 54.12
Richard Norton 171st, 55.01
Jon Heap 4.30
John Stew 5.29
John Stew 4.06.51
Jon Heap 4.13.28
Huncote Hash
Nick Cobley 14th, 45.54
Dale Jenkins 66th, 52.38
John Stew 104th, 56.20
Paul Langham 111th, 57.15
Trudy Sharpe 254th, 82.57
Gloucester Marathon
Rob Milstead 32nd, 3.21.30
John Stew 73rd, 3.37.26
Jon Heap 98th, 3.44.43
Charnwood Hills
Nick Cobley 8th, 1.36.35
Simon Fryer 86th, 1.50.45
Dale Jenkins 147th, 1.58.37
John Stew 218th, 2.06.12
Paul Langham 272nd, 2.12.37
Baz Barratt 289th, 2.15.08
Fazila Hajat 428th, 2.53.24
Stamford St Valentine's 30K
Ceri Davies 313th, 2.30.41
Ashby 20
Simon Fryer 113th, 2.27.29
Ceri Davies 175th, 2.35.39
Neil Winkless 224th, 2.39.43
Rebecca Bromwich 259th, 2.42.19 (PB)
Emma Klimowicz 380th, 2.51.00
Paul Langham 419th, 2.54.59
Equinox 14.2
Dale Jenkins 9th, 1.43.37
Dave Lodwick 10th, 1.43.53
John Stew 14th, 1.49.51
Hitesh Pandya 24th, 1.57.55
Belvoir Half Marathon
Peter Sloneczny 77th, 1.26.21
Ludovic Renou 137th, 1.32.32
Dale Jenkins 165th, 1.34.35
Rebecca Bromwich 193rd, 1.36.31
Hitesh Pandya 294th, 1.44.04
Emma Klimowicz 300th, 1.44.25
John Stew 382nd, 1.50.46
Valerie Spezi 583rd, 2.10.48
David Luyt 607th, 2.17.09
London Marathon
Mark Chamberlain 2.57.39
Rob Milstead 3.11.19 (PB)
Nick Cobley 3.17.31
Angela Ladkin 3.26.21 (PB)
Ceri Davies 3.52.10 (PB)
Keith Dakin 4.00.33
Paul Langham 4.02.10 (PB)
Neil Winkless 4.04.02
Jon Heap 4.12.09
Shimul Haider 4.25.42
Shakespeare Marathon
John Stew 235th, 3.44.54
Emma Klimowicz 494th, 4.16.21
Shakespeare Half Marathon
Dale Jenkins 188th, 1.39.27
Uttoxeter Half Marathon
Peter Sloneczny 22nd 1.24.30
Woodhouse May Day Challenge
Dave Lodwick 33rd, 1.45.46
Dale Jenkins 36th, 1.46.18
Silverstone 10K
Neil Winkless 170th 40.55 (PB)
John Stew 236th 42.40 (PB)
Hinckley Half Marathon
Peter Sloneczny 37th 1.26.11
Jerry Wilkes 52nd 1.28.59 (PB)
Simon Fryer 66th 1.30.51
Stef Turner 182nd 1.38.40
Fiona Turner 980th 2.38.02
Rugby 6
John Stew 137th 42.17 (PB)
Angela Ladkin 172nd 43.56
Jon Heap 199th 45.18
Bedford 6
Dave Lodwick ,123rd 41.20
John Stew 129th 41.50 (PB)
Corby 5
John Stew 134th 35.11 (PB)
Chester Marathon
John Stew 3.46.46
Weedon 10K
Dave Lodwick 101st 44.03
Angela Ladkin 161st 49.27
Jon Heap 178th, 50.16
Banbury 5
Dave Lodwick 102nd 34.12
John Stew 124th 35.32
Hickling Corn Dolly
John Stew 15th
Baz Barratt 55th
Sumina Azam 63rd
Rothley 10K
Mike Munday 6th 35.12
Mark Chamberlain 12th 36.41
Peter Sloneczny, 33rd 39.47
MK 10K
John Stew 148th 45.01
Jon Heap 175th 46.35
Notfast 10K
Ceri Davies 20th 39.28 (PB)
Desford Quarter Marathon
Dale Jenkins 20th 45.57
Jackie Brown 48th 51.53
Rob Taylor 51st 52.26
Hermitage 10K
Neil Winkless 45th 44.33
Bristol Half
Paul Langham 1:40:11 (PB)
Jungfrau Marathon
Rob Milstead 798th 4.42.48
Jon Heap 1114th 4.54.41
Robin Hood Marathon
Jerry Wilkes 109th 3.18.37 (PB)
John Stew 453rd 3.50.27
Robin Hood Half
Neil Winkless 242nd 1.32.54 (PB)
Charlotte Wood 831st 1.43.59
Trudy Sharpe 3627th 2.09.36
Great North Run
Rebecca Bromwich 3217th 1.42.55
New Forest Marathon
Angela Ladkin 50th 3.26.07 (PB)
Leicester Marathon
Jerry Wilkes 42nd 3.11.12 (PB)
Angela Ladkin 166th 3.42.45
Jon Heap 258th 3.59.03
Paul Langham 269th 4.00.37 (PB)
Hitesh Pandya 326th 4.14.19
Mark Chamberlain 346th 4.19.17
Leicester Half Marathon
Nick Cobley 8th 1.19.49
Ceri Davies 49th 1.26.47 (PB)
Ludovic Renou 54th 1.27.30 (PB)
Miguel Flores 92nd 1.31.04
Simon Fryer 107th 1.31.53
Dale Jenkins 160th 1.34.55
Stef Turner 245th 1.37.58 (PB)
David Luyt 289th 1.40.16
Neil Winkless 295th 1.41.21
Emma Raven 368th 1.43.27
Ruth Stevely 462nd 1.45.37
Jackie Brown 494th 1.47.25
Steve Wheeler 508th 1.47.13
Rob Taylor 575th 1.47.37
Baz Barratt 688th 1.50.57
Dave Swan 725th 1.51.25
Isabella Parlatore 1084th 1.57.40
Sumina Azam 1176th 1.59.34
Hannah Bishop 1373rd 2.06.15
Steve Martin 1520th 2.12.19
Valerie Spezi 1590th 2.12.58
Colin Smith 1791st 2.22.52
Fiona Turner 19.44th 2.32.35 (PB)
Abingdon Marathon
Rob Milstead 160th 3.14.17
John Stew 355th 3.41.01
Snowdonia Marathon
Dave Lodwick 305th 3.48.07
Worksop Half Marathon
Dale Jenkins 269th 1.33.48 (PB)
Neil Winkless 880th 1.50.22
Rutland Water Marathon
John Stew 86th 3.41.40
Jon Heap 112th 3.47.33
Shepshed 7
Craig Atton 58th 47.42
Dale Jenkins 75th 48.38
Roger Kerridge 124th 51.35
Angela Ladkin 154th(1st V45) 52.48
Baz Barratt 163rd 53.05
Rob Taylor 180th 53.31
Jackie Brown 254th 56.31
Seagrave Wolds Challenge
Jerry Wilkes 20th 1.59
Ludovic Renou 30th 2.01
Dale Jenkins 77th 2.12
Charlotte Wood 266th 3.15
Rob Milstead 268th 3.15
Cornish Marathon
Dave Lodwick 57th 3.39.44
Angela Ladkin 69th 3.44.23
Jon Heap 85th 3.51.01
John Stew 113th 4.00.49
Bedford Half Marathon
Dale Jenkins 268th 1.34.49
Turkey Trot
Mark Chamberlain 17th 1.20.28
Miguel Flores 171s 1.36.46
David Luyt 235th 1.41.17
Dave Swan 396th 1.50.11
Hitesh Pandya 458th 1.54.02
Sumina Azam 558th 2.00.45
Dan Bannatyne 661st 2.09.31
Barrow Boxing Day Handicap
Ceri Davies 23rd 39.23
John Stew 48th 42.20
Ruth Stevely 126th 49.30
Richard Norton 180th 58.02
Liverbird Marathon
Jon Heap 13th 3.42.12
John Stew 14th 3.42.12